Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hiding Underwater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hiding Underwater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||