Sammie Lenzi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | |||
|Country Cutie | |||
|unknown | |||
|Intrigue Dance Intensive (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Party Girl | |||
| rowspan="2"|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Consider Yourself | |||
|Specialty | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Loud | |||
|Specialty | |||
|World Class Talent (Rockville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
|Dress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Errand Girl | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Stalked | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||