Sammie Lenzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | | rowspan="3"|2010 | ||
|Country Cutie | |Country Cutie | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Intrigue Dance Intensive (Pittsburgh) | |Intrigue Dance Intensive (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | | rowspan="2"|2012 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Loud | | rowspan="6" |Loud | ||
| rowspan="6" |Specialty | | rowspan="6" |Specialty | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |World Class Talent (Rockville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Select Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2015 | |||
|Dress | |Dress | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|All That Jazz | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Endangered Species | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Stalked | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||