Sammie Lenzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2008
|The doll
|Tap
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|2010