Chloe Lang: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer | ||
|affiliations = Innovative Artists | |affiliations = Innovative Artists | ||
}}'''Chloe Lourenco Lang''' (born on November 14, 2001) is an actress & dancer from Connecticut. | |friends=[[Haley Huelsman]]}}'''Chloe Lourenco Lang''' (born on November 14, 2001) is an actress & dancer from Connecticut. | ||
Chloe started dancing when she was two. She has been fortunate enough to travel both nationally and internationally for dance. Chloe dances on a team for group dances and independently for her solo. | Chloe started dancing when she was two. She has been fortunate enough to travel both nationally and internationally for dance. Chloe dances on a team for group dances and independently for her solo. | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2007 | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Summertime Sadness | ||
| | |EPC | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Dream | |||
|Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|I Found | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Dreamer | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|} | |} | ||