Brianna Racewicz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Personality
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful, Beautiful
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful, Beautiful
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for National Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |New Attitude
| style="text-align: center; " |New Attitude
Line 37: Line 44:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 43: Line 50:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|}
|}