Brianna Racewicz: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||