Brianna Racewicz: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)