Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’m Feeling Yummy from Head to Toe | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I’m Feeling Yummy from Head to Toe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wheel of Fortune | | style="text-align: center; " |Wheel of Fortune | ||
| Line 269: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||