Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Ready | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |King Porter Stomp | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maestro | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red Carpet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reign Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shades of Grey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Not Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Emily Burkhart <br> [[Kevin Cosculluela]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Coroapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wish I Didn’t | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alivia Bella <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||