Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Bonjour Paris!
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bonjour Paris!
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
Line 115: Line 118:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation