Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Accentuate the Positive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | | style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | ||