Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Accentuate the Positive
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Accentuate the Positive
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 122: Line 122:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation