Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 145: Line 145:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
Line 160: Line 157:
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Senior Miss Sheer Talent
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyfall
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyfall
Line 165: Line 168:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios <br> Titanium Award
|}
|}


Line 269: Line 272:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |STOP (version 2)
| style="text-align: center; " |STOP (version 2)
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 277: Line 280:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |With Every Heartbeat
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |With Every Heartbeat
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios <br> High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios <br> High Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Trios
|}
|}