Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bon Jour Paris! | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Accentuate the Positive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place in Senior | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Senior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Teen Miss DEA 2011 National Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | | style="text-align: center; " |Black Swan Variation | ||
| Line 138: | Line 141: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place in Senior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Roxanne | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Lancaster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Titanium Award<br />Shining Star Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solo<br />Highest Score of the Entire National Competition<br />Directors Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||