Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
Line 109: Line 109:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Variation from Paquita
| rowspan="2" |Variation from Paquita
|Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
|Cynthia Ridler<br />& Peter Merz
| rowspan="2" |Cynthia Ridler<br />& Peter Merz
|YAGP (Chicago)
|YAGP (Chicago)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2009
| rowspan="8" |2009
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="6" |Here I Am
| rowspan="6" |Here I Am
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
Line 137: Line 140:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Variation from Talisman
|Ballet
|Cynthia Ridler<br />& Peter Merz
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|Unknown
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Cynthia Ridler<br />& Peter Merz
|Cynthia Ridler<br />& Peter Merz