Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lila Tremaine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Musical Theatre Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow | |Stars of Tomorrow | ||
| Line 115: | Line 118: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2009 | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Here I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 133: | Line 136: | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variation from Talisman | |Variation from Talisman | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional Teen Miss Fire & Ice | |Regional Teen Miss Fire & Ice<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gulnara Variation from Le Corsaire | |Gulnara Variation from Le Corsaire | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DMA (Orlando) | |DMA (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios<br />High Gold | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]] | |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|King Porter Stomp | |King Porter Stomp | ||
| Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Maestro | | rowspan="5" |Maestro | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alivia Bella<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="2" |Alivia Bella<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||