Alexus Oladi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kiss Kiss | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Cast the First Stone | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Invincible | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Cali Cuties | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Gossip Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Caveman Undercover | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Just Like Mama Said | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Wait for Me, Mom | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Bollywood Dreams | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|Mime You Own Business | |||
|Acro | |||
|- | |||
|Fight Camp | |||
|Open | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||