Quinn Starner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | |||
|The Look | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Twinkle Twinkle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Sassy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Another Moon | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|LOC (Detroit) 2013 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Detroit) 2014 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NextLevel (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tween Pinnacle Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Sandusky) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | |||
|Heartburn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Heartburn - 2014 | Heartburn - 2014 | ||