Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (Daytona Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||