Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 78: Line 78:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 91: Line 91:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Elite Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Elite Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |This is What You Came For
| style="text-align: center; " |StarTalent
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This is What You Came For
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 99: Line 102:
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Platinum Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarTalent
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}