Fallon Chapman: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Elite Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Elite Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |StarTalent | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This is What You Came For | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Jacksonville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star | | style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarTalent | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||