Alysa Owen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
|Junior Dancer of the Year<br />NYC All-Stars
|Junior Dancer of the Year<br />NYC All-Stars
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|Alright Alright
|Alright Alright
|Specialty
|Specialty
Line 141: Line 141:
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|River
|
|
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
Line 228: Line 234:
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|[[Christina Gregory]]
|[[Christina Gregory]]
|Revolution
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 340: Line 346:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
|Caught Up
|Caught Up
|Hip-Hop
|Hip-Hop
Line 382: Line 388:
|WCTE
|WCTE
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
|We Run the Night
|Jazz
|?
?
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|This Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
|?
?
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Perm
|
|[[Alysa Owen]][[Carrie Gregory]]<nowiki/>and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|Latin Fire
|
|[[Alysa Owen]][[Carrie Gregory]]<nowiki/>and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}