Alysa Owen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 235: Line 235:
|[[Christina Gregory]]
|[[Christina Gregory]]
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |I Got That
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Alysa Owen]]
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 401: Line 411:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|We Run the Night
|We Run the Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|This Bitter Earth
|This Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|Gaga
|
|Meghan Hoover<br />Cheryl Snow<br />Mike Perez
|Many Dancers
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Perm
|Perm
|
|
|
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Latin Fire
|Latin Fire
|
|
|
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|[[Christina Gregory]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|}
|}