Alysa Owen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |La Bruja | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Brian Mueca | ||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
| Line 199: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Got It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 266: | Line 272: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Baby Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tyler Chiyuto | ||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||