Lexus Johnson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Surprise | |Surprise | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1st in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2011 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2011 | ||
|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="2"|The Greatest Star | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4th in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|River Deep | |River Deep | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|Hey There | |Hey There | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |6th in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|One Night Only | |One Night Only | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5th in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2013 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2013 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 106: | ||
|Intuitions | |Intuitions | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4th in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|Reflections | |Reflections | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3rd in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2016 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2016 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4th in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | ||