Lexus Johnson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2011 | ||
| rowspan="2"|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="2"|The Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2015 | ||
|All Shook Up | |All Shook Up | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Reflections | | rowspan="2"|Reflections | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|Speech | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|Contemporary | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Speech | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Maplewood) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Try A Little Tenderness | |Try A Little Tenderness | ||