Taylor Sieve: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2016 | ||
|Ne Me Quitte Pas | |Ne Me Quitte Pas | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madie Woltman | |Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madie Woltman | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Panda | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Aless Abla<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Madison Jordan<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Madie Woltman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hello | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Alex Anton]]<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madie Woltman | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Have it All | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madie Woltman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Carry On | |||
|open | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madie Woltman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 148: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="5"|2016-8 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||