Sarina Jassy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2009 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dream in Color | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2011 | |||
|Rain on My Parade | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tore My Heart | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Coming Back | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Man Of La Mancha | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Surrender | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Back to Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Eclipse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||