Sarina Jassy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2015 | ||
|Back to Me | |Back to Me | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Spine | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nick Meola | |||
|StarDance (San Diego) | |||
|Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Glory | |||
| | |||
|Cooper Zamarano | |||
|Showstopper Nationals West Coast | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016 | |||
|Back to Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Broken Vow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Mark Meismer | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Spell | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Cooper Zamarano | |||
|Bravo (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Leap | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Back to Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Have it All | |||
| | |||
|Kelley Guise | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|Senior Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Awaken | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nick Meola | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|Senior Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Roxanne | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Cooper Zamarano | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||