Sarina Jassy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2012 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Coming Back | | rowspan="2"|Coming Back | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Seven Nation Army | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2013 | |||
|Drumming Song | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|It's All Coming Back To Me Now | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Surrender | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kristen Hibbs | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 61: | Line 79: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Safe & Sound | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kristen Hibbs | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 70: | Line 97: | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Teen Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2015 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2015 | ||