Jade Shaknaitis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Secrets | |||
| | | | ||
|Fusion | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Next to You | |||
| | | | ||
|LEAP! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Your Face | |||
| | | | ||
|Hype | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
