Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (St. Louis) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (St. Louis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Nexstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (St. Louis) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (St. Louis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |I Look to You | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Sevierville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Houston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum (Owensboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Elite Division | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |One of the Boys | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum (Owensboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We Own the Night | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum (Owensboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} rowspan="2" | |} rowspan="2" | ||
No More I Love Yous - Contemporary - 2017 - Choreographed by Mitchel Federan | No More I Love Yous - Contemporary - 2017 - Choreographed by Mitchel Federan | ||