Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>ENTERONE Adding solo result for this dancer |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award | |Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You | | rowspan="11" |I Look to You | ||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |One of the Boys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts | ||
|ASH (Nashville) | |ASH (Nashville) | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Overland Park) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Louisville) | |KAR (Louisville) | ||