Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | | style=“text-align: center; “ | | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | | style=“text-align: center; “ | | ||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2012 | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Addicted to Love | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Checkmate | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Contemporary | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Nexstar (Akron) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Journey to the Altar | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Elissa Berardi <br> John Fiumara <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Life of the Party | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Tap | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Piano Man | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Tap | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Matt Saffron | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> John Fiumara <br> Katie Genre <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2013 | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |The American Dream | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |King Porter Stomp | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Tap | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Matt Saffron | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Maestro | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Musical Theater | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Red Carpet | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Specialty | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Reign Dance | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2014 | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |America Gone | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Crazy in Love | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |James Washington | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |In Time | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Contemporary | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lucky One | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Contemporary | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Still Alive for Your Love | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Vampire Heart | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |2015 | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Everybody Goes | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Maddie Bennett <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]] <br> Madison Porter <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> Carolyn Whitney <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Forget the Past | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Never Gonna Change | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Contemporary | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Remain Nameless | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||