Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Little Egypt | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Covington) | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Small Fry Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |The Trolley Song | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Put a Lid on It | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style= | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style= | |- | ||
| style= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hit That Jack Jive | ||
| style= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; "|Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Just You, Just Me | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Educators of America (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Educators of America Nationals (New York) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Is You or Is You Ain't My Baby | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
Just You, Just Me - tap - 2010 | Just You, Just Me - tap - 2010 | ||