Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini/Junior Entertainment Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Mini/Junior Entertainment Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Pass the Pig | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wheel of Fortune | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stephanie Pittman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Groups <br> Platinum Award <br> Precision Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boy Meets Girls | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Captain Planet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rockin’ Robin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Workin’ 9 to 5 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Tap | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |5 Guys Named Moe | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Barnyard | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||