Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Is You or Is You Ain't My Baby | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Is You or Is You Ain't My Baby | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Hanuman | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hanuman - | Hanuman - 2013 version | ||
* 1st place overall solo- Sheer Talent in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | * 1st place overall solo- Sheer Talent in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
Oh My My - tap | Oh My My - tap | ||