Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bug-a-Boo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> John Fiumara <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Note to God | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stretched Out on You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bombay Dreams | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Charleston | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Under the Weather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Glam | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Piano Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dream | | style="text-align: center; " |American Dream | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 181: | Line 255: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reign Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |America Gone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Birds of a Feather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Garland Waltz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Ian Schmoke]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lucky One | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Alive for Your Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vampire Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Everybody Goes | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Everybody Goes | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 194: | Line 339: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Titanium Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Titanium Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forget the Past | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Forget Where We Were | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never Gonna Change | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Remain Nameless | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Remain Nameless | ||