Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Specialty | | rowspan="4" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||