Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|unknown
|unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Silver
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2007
| rowspan="5" |2007
Line 86: Line 86:
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Titanium
|-
|-
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
Line 94: Line 95:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 107: Line 108:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
Line 114: Line 115:
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Titanium
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
Line 120: Line 122:
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
Line 127: Line 129:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
Platinum
|-
|-
|VIP (Pittsburgh)
|VIP (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Hollywood Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Hollywood Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="2" |One That I Want
| rowspan="3" |One That I Want
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)