Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2007 | | rowspan="5" |2007 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
Titanium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |Open Call (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 115: | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
Titanium | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Pittsburgh) | |VIP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Hollywood Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Hollywood Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |One That I Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||