Ava Siniscalchi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 251: Line 251:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="4" |
|Hand Jive
| rowspan="4" |
|Tap
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|I Will Survive
|Jazz
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
|Ladies on the Floor
|Ladies on the Floor
Line 273: Line 271:
|[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and others
|[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and others
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups</nowiki>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
|Schoolhouse DP
|Schoolhouse DP