Ava Siniscalchi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Another One Bites the Dust | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | ||
|[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|24/7 (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dangerous Woman | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />Faith Montoya | |[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />Faith Montoya | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Foreward | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Bella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | |[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Bella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | ||
| | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||