Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2001 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Praise God | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cherries | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Jennings <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Leah Pivorotto <br> [[Kaitlyn Reiser]] <br> Amanda Stelluto | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |P.S. Take Care of My Baby | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||