Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All Kids Go | | style="text-align: center; " |All Kids Go | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Apples (version 2) | | style="text-align: center; " |Bad Apples (version 2) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Head Over Heels | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Novelty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> Nicaya Wiley <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I See the Kite Flying | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Want It Now | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Last Text | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What Goes Around | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | | style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“9” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Ally Serigne]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels and Demons | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brat Pack | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Children with Guns | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Ally Serigne]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Home Again | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maestro | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Waters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pink Lemonade | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Voyage Home | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amber Alert | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gypsies, Tramps, and Thieves | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Always a Bridesmaid | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Domino Effect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Waiting Room | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bowie Still Dancing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Suicide Hotline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||