Abby Lee Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bigger Isn’t Better | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | | style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Hopes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brandon Pent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Any Time Now | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brittany Pent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broken Wings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“9” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bollywood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ethnic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |They Call Me Laquifa | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Character | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boys Boys Boys | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Take | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby Mine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream on a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ma, He’s Making Eyes at Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Vivi-Anne Stein]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Vivi-Anne Stein]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bee | | style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bee | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Disappear | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“21” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’ll Do Anything for You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |One Small Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tongue Twister | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Born to Sing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In for the Thrill | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Wanna Be a Rockette | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Keep Burning | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bring on the Boys | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |If the Shoe Fits | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Day for Fun | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shoulda Coulda Woulda | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Party Starts Right Now | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Know You Love It | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“8” style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Helen Keller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Can’t Find the Words | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In My Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Looking for a Place Called Home | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Quiet Voices | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star of the Show | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Telling Myself | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is Me Over You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“15” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Baby Tribute | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sophia Lucia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My New Reality | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fired Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nobody’s Perfect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Can | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ally Serigne]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forever and a Day | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |It Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Owe You Nothing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Luxor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love is War | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Anything | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don’t Leave Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Leaving Berlin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lifeline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Femme Fatale | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Fallon Chapman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Voices in My Head | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Swan Solstice | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Nguyen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The First Day | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Holla | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Come to the Cabaret | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Till I Die | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pretty Little Liar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |One Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond in the Rough | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is Major | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Judgment | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cookie | | style="text-align: center; " |Cookie | ||
| Line 60: | Line 277: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Force Awakens | | style="text-align: center; " |The Force Awakens | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Natalie Wood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Meltdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| Line 65: | Line 289: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | | style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lizzie Borden | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The People’s Choice | | style="text-align: center; " |The People’s Choice | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||