Alexa Anderson: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |How Can It Be
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |By Your Side
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |By Your Side
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 52: Line 62:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |How Can It Be
| style="text-align: center; " |Fallen
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009