Alexa Anderson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |Cathedrals
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Intermediate Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |How Can It Be
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |How Can It Be
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown