Ambry Mehr: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>ENTERONE Adding solo result for this dancer |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
|Hyperballad | | rowspan="2" |Hyperballad | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Dana Metz | | rowspan="2" |Dana Metz | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||