Arielle Jennings: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heaven Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||