Arielle Jennings: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bobblehead | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||