Arielle Jennings: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bobblehead
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bobblehead
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)