Sophia Lucia: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Baby Face | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sharon Keller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos <br> Double Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Orange County) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 12 & Under Advanced Tap Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Great Balls of Fire - jazz - choreographed by Kristen Hibbs - 2008 | Great Balls of Fire - jazz - choreographed by Kristen Hibbs - 2008 | ||