Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | | style="text-align: center; " |Shake | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Fly | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Anymore | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dear Friend | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Be | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 29: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||